VBC  NEWCOMERS, 0-199 Thursday Morn Session December 21, 2017
Scores after 10 rounds  Average:  180.0      Section A  North-South
Pair    Pct   Score      Section Rank      Overall Rank      MPs     
                         A     B     C     A     B     C  
  1   50.14  180.50  B         4                            0.27(SB) Ian Gilhooley - Karen Tomkins
  2   40.00  144.00  C                                               Sheila Stickney - Sharon Morrow
  3   66.67  240.00  A   1                 1                1.20(SA) Ray Wargo - Mike Stewart
  4   49.03  176.50  C               3                      0.23(SC) Christopher Heath - Angela Peck
  5   36.25  130.50  A                                               Hilary Doig - David Drake
  6   45.83  165.00  A                                               Susan Thomson - Gary Kaiway
  7   45.69  164.50  B                                               Vera Bakonyi - Gloria Rutherford
  8   48.75  175.50  C               4                      0.16(SC) Irene Dundon - Barb Laurillard
  9   54.58  196.50  A   6                                  0.20(SA) Dana Schwartz - Ralph Bigio
 10   45.42  163.50  C                                               Monica Leid - Lila Quastel

VBC  NEWCOMERS, 0-199 Thursday Morn Session December 21, 2017
Scores after 10 rounds  Average:  180.0      Section B  North-South
Pair    Pct   Score      Section Rank      Overall Rank      MPs     
                         A     B     C     A     B     C  
  1   49.54  178.33  C         5     2                      0.32(SC) Michael Rosenfeld - Julius Stoller
  2   64.66  232.78  B   2     1           3     1          0.84(SA) Bob Willmot - Fred Van Leeuwen
  3   52.01  187.22  A   7                                  0.17(SA) Stan Gray - Debra Sutherland
  4   44.60  160.56  C                                               Maggi Kneer - Alberta Rudolf
  5   59.11  212.78  B   3     2           4     2          0.60(SA) Pauline Carter - Diana Gilbert
  6   44.29  159.44  C                                               Jenny Thomas - Janet Rivers
  7   50.16  180.56  C   8     3     1                 5    0.45(SC) Julie Mussenden - Jody Atkinson
  8   39.66  142.78  C                                               Neil Thompson - Annette Horton
  9   58.18  209.44  A   4                 5                0.42(SA) Bill Walter - Christine Walter
 10   57.41  206.67  A   5                 6                0.28(OA) Laurie Gould - Kathy Jones

VBC  NEWCOMERS, 0-199 Thursday Morn Session December 21, 2017
Scores after 10 rounds  Average:  180.0      Section A  East-West
Pair    Pct   Score      Section Rank      Overall Rank      MPs     
                         A     B     C     A     B     C  
  1   56.81  204.50  C  3/4   1/2   1/2         3/4   1/2   0.67(SB) Janice Brown - Patricia Chipperfield
  2   38.61  139.00  C                                               Marion Leung - Myrna Rudick
  3   46.94  169.00  B                                               Sol Oshry - Maud Blitz
  4   48.89  176.00  A                                               Helen Phillips - Elizabeth Tovey
  5   56.25  202.50  C   5     3                 5     3    0.39(SB) Dona Cornish - Tina Gumuchian
  6   56.81  204.50  C  3/4   1/2   1/2         3/4   1/2   0.67(SB) Lynda Raynard - Marilyn Kerfoot
  7   49.17  177.00  A                                               Barbara Jeffery - Sandra Brown
  8   65.28  235.00  A   1                 2                1.20(SA) Frances Kammermayer - Sheila Van De Velde
  9   41.81  150.50  A                                               Sharon Harowitz - I Jack Aaron
 10   57.08  205.50  A   2                                  0.84(SA) Walter Goss - Corrina Wong

VBC  NEWCOMERS, 0-199 Thursday Morn Session December 21, 2017
Scores after 10 rounds  Average:  180.0      Section B  East-West
Pair    Pct   Score      Section Rank      Overall Rank      MPs     
                         A     B     C     A     B     C  
  1   52.50  189.00  C   7     4                 6     4    0.27(SB) Victoria Silk - Mary Isaacs
  2   37.36  134.50  B                                               Paula Walden - Paula Weber
  3   51.53  185.50  B   8     5                            0.16(SB) Lynn Kirson - Karen Wolinsky
  4   49.17  177.00  B                                               Marie-France Cook - Kathy Minaker
  5   48.06  173.00  B                                               Tineke Meier - Dan Majewski
  6   49.31  177.50  B                                               Nancy Liddell - Kathie Leitch
  7   48.47  174.50  B                                               Leslie Burdak - Sue Moorhead
  8   42.50  153.00  C                                               Bill Lang - Rosemary Lang
  9   53.47  192.50  A   6                                  0.20(SA) Susan Kroft - Betty Cameron

 RESULTS OF BOARD 1

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
         90    9.50   8.50 A1-Gilhooley-Tomkins vs A1-Brown-Chipperfield
        100    8.00  10.00 A2-Stickney-Morrow vs A3-Oshry-Blitz
  120         16.00   2.00 A3-Wargo-Stewart vs A5-Cornish-Gumuchian
         50   12.00   6.00 A4-Heath-Peck vs A7-Jeffery-Brown
        110    5.50  12.50 A5-Doig-Drake vs A9-Harowitz-Aaron
         90    9.50   8.50 A6-Thomson-Kaiway vs A2-Leung-Rudick
         50   12.00   6.00 A7-Bakonyi-Rutherford vs A4-Phillips-Tovey
        150    2.50  15.50 A8-Dundon-Laurillard vs A6-Raynard-Kerfoot
        110    5.50  12.50 A9-Schwartz-Bigio vs A8-Kammermayer-Van De Velde
         50   12.00   6.00 A10-Leid-Quastel vs A10-Goss-Wong
        110    5.50  12.50 B1-Rosenfeld-Stoller vs B1-Silk-Isaacs
  180         18.00   0.00 B2-Willmot-Van Leeuwen vs B3-Kirson-Wolinsky
        150    2.50  15.50 B3-Gray-Sutherland vs B5-Meier-Majewski
        200    0.50  17.50 B4-Kneer-Rudolf vs B7-Burdak-Moorhead
   50         14.50   3.50 B5-Carter-Gilbert vs B9-Kroft-Cameron
   50         14.50   3.50 B6-Thomas-Rivers vs B2-Walden-Weber
        200    0.50  17.50 B7-Mussenden-Atkinson vs B4-Cook-Minaker
        110    5.50  12.50 B8-Thompson-Horton vs B6-Liddell-Leitch
  150         17.00   1.00 B9-Walter-Walter vs B8-Lang-Lang
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 2

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        200    2.00  16.00 A1-Gilhooley-Tomkins vs A1-Brown-Chipperfield
        100    6.50  11.50 A2-Stickney-Morrow vs A3-Oshry-Blitz
  800         18.00   0.00 A3-Wargo-Stewart vs A5-Cornish-Gumuchian
  620         16.50   1.50 A4-Heath-Peck vs A7-Jeffery-Brown
  150         12.00   6.00 A5-Doig-Drake vs A9-Harowitz-Aaron
  600         15.00   3.00 A6-Thomson-Kaiway vs A2-Leung-Rudick
        200    2.00  16.00 A7-Bakonyi-Rutherford vs A4-Phillips-Tovey
        200    2.00  16.00 A8-Dundon-Laurillard vs A6-Raynard-Kerfoot
  620         16.50   1.50 A9-Schwartz-Bigio vs A8-Kammermayer-Van De Velde
        200    2.00  16.00 A10-Leid-Quastel vs A10-Goss-Wong
  150         12.00   6.00 B1-Rosenfeld-Stoller vs B1-Silk-Isaacs
        100    6.50  11.50 B2-Willmot-Van Leeuwen vs B3-Kirson-Wolinsky
  170         14.00   4.00 B3-Gray-Sutherland vs B5-Meier-Majewski
        100    6.50  11.50 B4-Kneer-Rudolf vs B7-Burdak-Moorhead
  100         10.00   8.00 B5-Carter-Gilbert vs B9-Kroft-Cameron
   50          9.00   9.00 B6-Thomas-Rivers vs B2-Walden-Weber
  150         12.00   6.00 B7-Mussenden-Atkinson vs B4-Cook-Minaker
        200    2.00  16.00 B8-Thompson-Horton vs B6-Liddell-Leitch
        100    6.50  11.50 B9-Walter-Walter vs B8-Lang-Lang
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 3

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  150         16.50   1.50 A1-Gilhooley-Tomkins vs A10-Goss-Wong
  110         11.50   6.50 A2-Stickney-Morrow vs A2-Leung-Rudick
  110         11.50   6.50 A3-Wargo-Stewart vs A4-Phillips-Tovey
        150    0.00  18.00 A4-Heath-Peck vs A6-Raynard-Kerfoot
        140    1.50  16.50 A5-Doig-Drake vs A8-Kammermayer-Van De Velde
         50    7.00  11.00 A6-Thomson-Kaiway vs A1-Brown-Chipperfield
  200         18.00   0.00 A7-Bakonyi-Rutherford vs A3-Oshry-Blitz
        100    4.50  13.50 A8-Dundon-Laurillard vs A5-Cornish-Gumuchian
        100    4.50  13.50 A9-Schwartz-Bigio vs A7-Jeffery-Brown
  110         11.50   6.50 A10-Leid-Quastel vs A9-Harowitz-Aaron
  100          8.50   9.50 B2-Willmot-Van Leeuwen vs B2-Walden-Weber
  120         14.00   4.00 B3-Gray-Sutherland vs B4-Cook-Minaker
        140    1.50  16.50 B4-Kneer-Rudolf vs B6-Liddell-Leitch
  130         15.00   3.00 B5-Carter-Gilbert vs B8-Lang-Lang
  100          8.50   9.50 B6-Thomas-Rivers vs B1-Silk-Isaacs
        100    4.50  13.50 B7-Mussenden-Atkinson vs B3-Kirson-Wolinsky
  110         11.50   6.50 B8-Thompson-Horton vs B5-Meier-Majewski
  150         16.50   1.50 B9-Walter-Walter vs B7-Burdak-Moorhead
        100    4.50  13.50 B10-Gould-Jones vs B9-Kroft-Cameron
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 4

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        600    3.50  14.50 A1-Gilhooley-Tomkins vs A10-Goss-Wong
        660    1.50  16.50 A2-Stickney-Morrow vs A2-Leung-Rudick
  200         15.50   2.50 A3-Wargo-Stewart vs A4-Phillips-Tovey
  100          9.50   8.50 A4-Heath-Peck vs A6-Raynard-Kerfoot
        660    1.50  16.50 A5-Doig-Drake vs A8-Kammermayer-Van De Velde
  100          9.50   8.50 A6-Thomson-Kaiway vs A1-Brown-Chipperfield
        790    0.00  18.00 A7-Bakonyi-Rutherford vs A3-Oshry-Blitz
        120    6.00  12.00 A8-Dundon-Laurillard vs A5-Cornish-Gumuchian
  100          9.50   8.50 A9-Schwartz-Bigio vs A7-Jeffery-Brown
  200         15.50   2.50 A10-Leid-Quastel vs A9-Harowitz-Aaron
  200         15.50   2.50 B2-Willmot-Van Leeuwen vs B2-Walden-Weber
  200         15.50   2.50 B3-Gray-Sutherland vs B4-Cook-Minaker
  100          9.50   8.50 B4-Kneer-Rudolf vs B6-Liddell-Leitch
        600    3.50  14.50 B5-Carter-Gilbert vs B8-Lang-Lang
  200         15.50   2.50 B6-Thomas-Rivers vs B1-Silk-Isaacs
  200         15.50   2.50 B7-Mussenden-Atkinson vs B3-Kirson-Wolinsky
  100          9.50   8.50 B8-Thompson-Horton vs B5-Meier-Majewski
  100          9.50   8.50 B9-Walter-Walter vs B7-Burdak-Moorhead
        150    5.00  13.00 B10-Gould-Jones vs B9-Kroft-Cameron
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 5

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  680         13.00   5.00 A1-Gilhooley-Tomkins vs A9-Harowitz-Aaron
  680         13.00   5.00 A2-Stickney-Morrow vs A1-Brown-Chipperfield
  680         13.00   5.00 A3-Wargo-Stewart vs A3-Oshry-Blitz
  650          4.00  14.00 A4-Heath-Peck vs A5-Cornish-Gumuchian
  650          4.00  14.00 A5-Doig-Drake vs A7-Jeffery-Brown
  630          1.00  17.00 A6-Thomson-Kaiway vs A10-Goss-Wong
  680         13.00   5.00 A7-Bakonyi-Rutherford vs A2-Leung-Rudick
  680         13.00   5.00 A8-Dundon-Laurillard vs A4-Phillips-Tovey
  680         13.00   5.00 A9-Schwartz-Bigio vs A6-Raynard-Kerfoot
  230          0.00  18.00 A10-Leid-Quastel vs A8-Kammermayer-Van De Velde
  650          4.00  14.00 B1-Rosenfeld-Stoller vs B9-Kroft-Cameron
  680         13.00   5.00 B2-Willmot-Van Leeuwen vs B1-Silk-Isaacs
  660          7.00  11.00 B3-Gray-Sutherland vs B3-Kirson-Wolinsky
  680         13.00   5.00 B4-Kneer-Rudolf vs B5-Meier-Majewski
  680         13.00   5.00 B5-Carter-Gilbert vs B7-Burdak-Moorhead
  680         13.00   5.00 B7-Mussenden-Atkinson vs B2-Walden-Weber
  650          4.00  14.00 B8-Thompson-Horton vs B4-Cook-Minaker
  650          4.00  14.00 B9-Walter-Walter vs B6-Liddell-Leitch
  680         13.00   5.00 B10-Gould-Jones vs B8-Lang-Lang
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 6

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
         50    9.00   9.00 A1-Gilhooley-Tomkins vs A9-Harowitz-Aaron
         50    9.00   9.00 A2-Stickney-Morrow vs A1-Brown-Chipperfield
  110         15.50   2.50 A3-Wargo-Stewart vs A3-Oshry-Blitz
         50    9.00   9.00 A4-Heath-Peck vs A5-Cornish-Gumuchian
  110         15.50   2.50 A5-Doig-Drake vs A7-Jeffery-Brown
         50    9.00   9.00 A6-Thomson-Kaiway vs A10-Goss-Wong
  110         15.50   2.50 A7-Bakonyi-Rutherford vs A2-Leung-Rudick
        110    2.50  15.50 A8-Dundon-Laurillard vs A4-Phillips-Tovey
        150    0.50  17.50 A9-Schwartz-Bigio vs A6-Raynard-Kerfoot
        110    2.50  15.50 A10-Leid-Quastel vs A8-Kammermayer-Van De Velde
  110         15.50   2.50 B1-Rosenfeld-Stoller vs B9-Kroft-Cameron
  100         12.00   6.00 B2-Willmot-Van Leeuwen vs B1-Silk-Isaacs
        150    0.50  17.50 B3-Gray-Sutherland vs B3-Kirson-Wolinsky
         80    6.00  12.00 B4-Kneer-Rudolf vs B5-Meier-Majewski
        100    4.50  13.50 B5-Carter-Gilbert vs B7-Burdak-Moorhead
  110         15.50   2.50 B7-Mussenden-Atkinson vs B2-Walden-Weber
         50    9.00   9.00 B8-Thompson-Horton vs B4-Cook-Minaker
  110         15.50   2.50 B9-Walter-Walter vs B6-Liddell-Leitch
        100    4.50  13.50 B10-Gould-Jones vs B8-Lang-Lang
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 7

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        140    6.00  12.00 A1-Gilhooley-Tomkins vs A8-Kammermayer-Van De Velde
  100         17.50   0.50 A2-Stickney-Morrow vs A10-Goss-Wong
        110   12.50   5.50 A3-Wargo-Stewart vs A2-Leung-Rudick
        110   12.50   5.50 A4-Heath-Peck vs A4-Phillips-Tovey
        100   15.00   3.00 A5-Doig-Drake vs A6-Raynard-Kerfoot
    PASS      16.00   2.00 A6-Thomson-Kaiway vs A9-Harowitz-Aaron
        140    6.00  12.00 A7-Bakonyi-Rutherford vs A1-Brown-Chipperfield
        600    0.00  18.00 A8-Dundon-Laurillard vs A3-Oshry-Blitz
        140    6.00  12.00 A9-Schwartz-Bigio vs A5-Cornish-Gumuchian
        140    6.00  12.00 A10-Leid-Quastel vs A7-Jeffery-Brown
  100         17.50   0.50 B1-Rosenfeld-Stoller vs B8-Lang-Lang
        140    6.00  12.00 B3-Gray-Sutherland vs B2-Walden-Weber
        140    6.00  12.00 B4-Kneer-Rudolf vs B4-Cook-Minaker
        110   12.50   5.50 B5-Carter-Gilbert vs B6-Liddell-Leitch
        110   12.50   5.50 B6-Thomas-Rivers vs B9-Kroft-Cameron
        140    6.00  12.00 B7-Mussenden-Atkinson vs B1-Silk-Isaacs
        170    1.00  17.00 B8-Thompson-Horton vs B3-Kirson-Wolinsky
        140    6.00  12.00 B9-Walter-Walter vs B5-Meier-Majewski
        140    6.00  12.00 B10-Gould-Jones vs B7-Burdak-Moorhead
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 8

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        180    0.00  18.00 A1-Gilhooley-Tomkins vs A8-Kammermayer-Van De Velde
   90         13.50   4.50 A2-Stickney-Morrow vs A10-Goss-Wong
  150         17.00   1.00 A3-Wargo-Stewart vs A2-Leung-Rudick
         50    8.00  10.00 A4-Heath-Peck vs A4-Phillips-Tovey
   50         11.50   6.50 A5-Doig-Drake vs A6-Raynard-Kerfoot
        100    2.50  15.50 A6-Thomson-Kaiway vs A9-Harowitz-Aaron
         50    8.00  10.00 A7-Bakonyi-Rutherford vs A1-Brown-Chipperfield
  300         18.00   0.00 A8-Dundon-Laurillard vs A3-Oshry-Blitz
         90    4.50  13.50 A9-Schwartz-Bigio vs A5-Cornish-Gumuchian
   90         13.50   4.50 A10-Leid-Quastel vs A7-Jeffery-Brown
         50    8.00  10.00 B1-Rosenfeld-Stoller vs B8-Lang-Lang
  110         16.00   2.00 B3-Gray-Sutherland vs B2-Walden-Weber
   50         11.50   6.50 B4-Kneer-Rudolf vs B4-Cook-Minaker
  100         15.00   3.00 B5-Carter-Gilbert vs B6-Liddell-Leitch
        100    2.50  15.50 B6-Thomas-Rivers vs B9-Kroft-Cameron
        150    1.00  17.00 B7-Mussenden-Atkinson vs B1-Silk-Isaacs
         90    4.50  13.50 B8-Thompson-Horton vs B3-Kirson-Wolinsky
         50    8.00  10.00 B9-Walter-Walter vs B5-Meier-Majewski
         50    8.00  10.00 B10-Gould-Jones vs B7-Burdak-Moorhead
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 9

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  170          7.00  11.00 A1-Gilhooley-Tomkins vs A7-Jeffery-Brown
  170          7.00  11.00 A2-Stickney-Morrow vs A9-Harowitz-Aaron
  450         17.00   1.00 A3-Wargo-Stewart vs A1-Brown-Chipperfield
  140          3.00  15.00 A4-Heath-Peck vs A3-Oshry-Blitz
         50    0.50  17.50 A5-Doig-Drake vs A5-Cornish-Gumuchian
  170          7.00  11.00 A6-Thomson-Kaiway vs A8-Kammermayer-Van De Velde
  140          3.00  15.00 A7-Bakonyi-Rutherford vs A10-Goss-Wong
  450         17.00   1.00 A8-Dundon-Laurillard vs A2-Leung-Rudick
         50    0.50  17.50 A9-Schwartz-Bigio vs A4-Phillips-Tovey
  420         13.00   5.00 A10-Leid-Quastel vs A6-Raynard-Kerfoot
  420         13.00   5.00 B1-Rosenfeld-Stoller vs B7-Burdak-Moorhead
  170          7.00  11.00 B2-Willmot-Van Leeuwen vs B9-Kroft-Cameron
  450         17.00   1.00 B3-Gray-Sutherland vs B1-Silk-Isaacs
  420         13.00   5.00 B4-Kneer-Rudolf vs B3-Kirson-Wolinsky
  170          7.00  11.00 B5-Carter-Gilbert vs B5-Meier-Majewski
  140          3.00  15.00 B6-Thomas-Rivers vs B8-Lang-Lang
  200         10.00   8.00 B8-Thompson-Horton vs B2-Walden-Weber
  420         13.00   5.00 B9-Walter-Walter vs B4-Cook-Minaker
  420         13.00   5.00 B10-Gould-Jones vs B6-Liddell-Leitch
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 10

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        100   12.50   5.50 A1-Gilhooley-Tomkins vs A7-Jeffery-Brown
        120   10.00   8.00 A2-Stickney-Morrow vs A9-Harowitz-Aaron
        140    7.00  11.00 A3-Wargo-Stewart vs A1-Brown-Chipperfield
        140    7.00  11.00 A4-Heath-Peck vs A3-Oshry-Blitz
  100         15.50   2.50 A5-Doig-Drake vs A5-Cornish-Gumuchian
        180    1.00  17.00 A6-Thomson-Kaiway vs A8-Kammermayer-Van De Velde
        110   11.00   7.00 A7-Bakonyi-Rutherford vs A10-Goss-Wong
  100         15.50   2.50 A8-Dundon-Laurillard vs A2-Leung-Rudick
  100         15.50   2.50 A9-Schwartz-Bigio vs A4-Phillips-Tovey
        170    3.00  15.00 A10-Leid-Quastel vs A6-Raynard-Kerfoot
        170    3.00  15.00 B1-Rosenfeld-Stoller vs B7-Burdak-Moorhead
        620    0.00  18.00 B2-Willmot-Van Leeuwen vs B9-Kroft-Cameron
        100   12.50   5.50 B3-Gray-Sutherland vs B1-Silk-Isaacs
        170    3.00  15.00 B4-Kneer-Rudolf vs B3-Kirson-Wolinsky
  100         15.50   2.50 B5-Carter-Gilbert vs B5-Meier-Majewski
  200         18.00   0.00 B6-Thomas-Rivers vs B8-Lang-Lang
        140    7.00  11.00 B8-Thompson-Horton vs B2-Walden-Weber
        140    7.00  11.00 B9-Walter-Walter vs B4-Cook-Minaker
        140    7.00  11.00 B10-Gould-Jones vs B6-Liddell-Leitch
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 11

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  200          8.00  10.00 A1-Gilhooley-Tomkins vs A6-Raynard-Kerfoot
  170          5.50  12.50 A2-Stickney-Morrow vs A8-Kammermayer-Van De Velde
  420         13.50   4.50 A3-Wargo-Stewart vs A10-Goss-Wong
  450         17.00   1.00 A4-Heath-Peck vs A2-Leung-Rudick
  200          8.00  10.00 A5-Doig-Drake vs A4-Phillips-Tovey
  230         10.50   7.50 A6-Thomson-Kaiway vs A7-Jeffery-Brown
         50    0.50  17.50 A7-Bakonyi-Rutherford vs A9-Harowitz-Aaron
  100          2.00  16.00 A8-Dundon-Laurillard vs A1-Brown-Chipperfield
  420         13.50   4.50 A9-Schwartz-Bigio vs A3-Oshry-Blitz
  150          3.50  14.50 A10-Leid-Quastel vs A5-Cornish-Gumuchian
  420         13.50   4.50 B1-Rosenfeld-Stoller vs B6-Liddell-Leitch
  170          5.50  12.50 B2-Willmot-Van Leeuwen vs B8-Lang-Lang
  150          3.50  14.50 B4-Kneer-Rudolf vs B2-Walden-Weber
  450         17.00   1.00 B5-Carter-Gilbert vs B4-Cook-Minaker
  450         17.00   1.00 B6-Thomas-Rivers vs B7-Burdak-Moorhead
  230         10.50   7.50 B7-Mussenden-Atkinson vs B9-Kroft-Cameron
         50    0.50  17.50 B8-Thompson-Horton vs B1-Silk-Isaacs
  200          8.00  10.00 B9-Walter-Walter vs B3-Kirson-Wolinsky
  420         13.50   4.50 B10-Gould-Jones vs B5-Meier-Majewski
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 12

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        140    3.50  14.50 A1-Gilhooley-Tomkins vs A6-Raynard-Kerfoot
        140    3.50  14.50 A2-Stickney-Morrow vs A8-Kammermayer-Van De Velde
        140    3.50  14.50 A3-Wargo-Stewart vs A10-Goss-Wong
        300    0.00  18.00 A4-Heath-Peck vs A2-Leung-Rudick
        100    7.00  11.00 A5-Doig-Drake vs A4-Phillips-Tovey
  100         13.50   4.50 A6-Thomson-Kaiway vs A7-Jeffery-Brown
        140    3.50  14.50 A7-Bakonyi-Rutherford vs A9-Harowitz-Aaron
  100         13.50   4.50 A8-Dundon-Laurillard vs A1-Brown-Chipperfield
   50          9.50   8.50 A9-Schwartz-Bigio vs A3-Oshry-Blitz
  100         13.50   4.50 A10-Leid-Quastel vs A5-Cornish-Gumuchian
   50          9.50   8.50 B1-Rosenfeld-Stoller vs B6-Liddell-Leitch
  300         18.00   0.00 B2-Willmot-Van Leeuwen vs B8-Lang-Lang
   50          9.50   8.50 B4-Kneer-Rudolf vs B2-Walden-Weber
        140    3.50  14.50 B5-Carter-Gilbert vs B4-Cook-Minaker
        140    3.50  14.50 B6-Thomas-Rivers vs B7-Burdak-Moorhead
  150         16.50   1.50 B7-Mussenden-Atkinson vs B9-Kroft-Cameron
   50          9.50   8.50 B8-Thompson-Horton vs B1-Silk-Isaacs
  150         16.50   1.50 B9-Walter-Walter vs B3-Kirson-Wolinsky
  100         13.50   4.50 B10-Gould-Jones vs B5-Meier-Majewski
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 13

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
   90          5.50  12.50 A1-Gilhooley-Tomkins vs A5-Cornish-Gumuchian
  110         10.00   8.00 A2-Stickney-Morrow vs A7-Jeffery-Brown
  110         10.00   8.00 A3-Wargo-Stewart vs A9-Harowitz-Aaron
  110         10.00   8.00 A4-Heath-Peck vs A1-Brown-Chipperfield
        100    2.50  15.50 A5-Doig-Drake vs A3-Oshry-Blitz
  110         10.00   8.00 A6-Thomson-Kaiway vs A6-Raynard-Kerfoot
  110         10.00   8.00 A7-Bakonyi-Rutherford vs A8-Kammermayer-Van De Velde
   90          5.50  12.50 A8-Dundon-Laurillard vs A10-Goss-Wong
  150         16.50   1.50 A9-Schwartz-Bigio vs A2-Leung-Rudick
  120         13.50   4.50 A10-Leid-Quastel vs A4-Phillips-Tovey
   90          5.50  12.50 B1-Rosenfeld-Stoller vs B5-Meier-Majewski
  300         18.00   0.00 B2-Willmot-Van Leeuwen vs B7-Burdak-Moorhead
   90          5.50  12.50 B3-Gray-Sutherland vs B9-Kroft-Cameron
        300    0.00  18.00 B4-Kneer-Rudolf vs B1-Silk-Isaacs
  150         16.50   1.50 B5-Carter-Gilbert vs B3-Kirson-Wolinsky
        100    2.50  15.50 B6-Thomas-Rivers vs B6-Liddell-Leitch
        200    1.00  17.00 B7-Mussenden-Atkinson vs B8-Lang-Lang
  130         15.00   3.00 B9-Walter-Walter vs B2-Walden-Weber
  120         13.50   4.50 B10-Gould-Jones vs B4-Cook-Minaker
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 14

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  130         11.50   6.50 A1-Gilhooley-Tomkins vs A5-Cornish-Gumuchian
  110          5.00  13.00 A2-Stickney-Morrow vs A7-Jeffery-Brown
  130         11.50   6.50 A3-Wargo-Stewart vs A9-Harowitz-Aaron
         50    3.00  15.00 A4-Heath-Peck vs A1-Brown-Chipperfield
        100    1.50  16.50 A5-Doig-Drake vs A3-Oshry-Blitz
        100    1.50  16.50 A6-Thomson-Kaiway vs A6-Raynard-Kerfoot
  110          5.00  13.00 A7-Bakonyi-Rutherford vs A8-Kammermayer-Van De Velde
  110          5.00  13.00 A8-Dundon-Laurillard vs A10-Goss-Wong
  180         16.00   2.00 A9-Schwartz-Bigio vs A2-Leung-Rudick
        150    0.00  18.00 A10-Leid-Quastel vs A4-Phillips-Tovey
  130         11.50   6.50 B1-Rosenfeld-Stoller vs B5-Meier-Majewski
  120          7.50  10.50 B2-Willmot-Van Leeuwen vs B7-Burdak-Moorhead
  130         11.50   6.50 B3-Gray-Sutherland vs B9-Kroft-Cameron
  150         15.00   3.00 B4-Kneer-Rudolf vs B1-Silk-Isaacs
  400         17.50   0.50 B5-Carter-Gilbert vs B3-Kirson-Wolinsky
  120          7.50  10.50 B6-Thomas-Rivers vs B6-Liddell-Leitch
  130         11.50   6.50 B7-Mussenden-Atkinson vs B8-Lang-Lang
  130         11.50   6.50 B9-Walter-Walter vs B2-Walden-Weber
  400         17.50   0.50 B10-Gould-Jones vs B4-Cook-Minaker
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 15

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        420   11.00   7.00 A1-Gilhooley-Tomkins vs A4-Phillips-Tovey
        460    0.00  18.00 A2-Stickney-Morrow vs A6-Raynard-Kerfoot
        450    2.50  15.50 A3-Wargo-Stewart vs A8-Kammermayer-Van De Velde
        420   11.00   7.00 A4-Heath-Peck vs A10-Goss-Wong
        450    2.50  15.50 A5-Doig-Drake vs A2-Leung-Rudick
        420   11.00   7.00 A6-Thomson-Kaiway vs A5-Cornish-Gumuchian
        430    5.50  12.50 A7-Bakonyi-Rutherford vs A7-Jeffery-Brown
        420   11.00   7.00 A8-Dundon-Laurillard vs A9-Harowitz-Aaron
        420   11.00   7.00 A9-Schwartz-Bigio vs A1-Brown-Chipperfield
        170   16.00   2.00 A10-Leid-Quastel vs A3-Oshry-Blitz
        420   11.00   7.00 B1-Rosenfeld-Stoller vs B4-Cook-Minaker
   50         17.00   1.00 B2-Willmot-Van Leeuwen vs B6-Liddell-Leitch
        420   11.00   7.00 B3-Gray-Sutherland vs B8-Lang-Lang
        450    2.50  15.50 B5-Carter-Gilbert vs B2-Walden-Weber
        450    2.50  15.50 B6-Thomas-Rivers vs B5-Meier-Majewski
        420   11.00   7.00 B7-Mussenden-Atkinson vs B7-Burdak-Moorhead
        430    5.50  12.50 B8-Thompson-Horton vs B9-Kroft-Cameron
        420   11.00   7.00 B9-Walter-Walter vs B1-Silk-Isaacs
  100         18.00   0.00 B10-Gould-Jones vs B3-Kirson-Wolinsky
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 16

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  100         13.00   5.00 A1-Gilhooley-Tomkins vs A4-Phillips-Tovey
        660    4.50  13.50 A2-Stickney-Morrow vs A6-Raynard-Kerfoot
        720    0.50  17.50 A3-Wargo-Stewart vs A8-Kammermayer-Van De Velde
        660    4.50  13.50 A4-Heath-Peck vs A10-Goss-Wong
        630    8.00  10.00 A5-Doig-Drake vs A2-Leung-Rudick
        660    4.50  13.50 A6-Thomson-Kaiway vs A5-Cornish-Gumuchian
        720    0.50  17.50 A7-Bakonyi-Rutherford vs A7-Jeffery-Brown
  800         18.00   0.00 A8-Dundon-Laurillard vs A9-Harowitz-Aaron
        600    9.50   8.50 A9-Schwartz-Bigio vs A1-Brown-Chipperfield
  100         13.00   5.00 A10-Leid-Quastel vs A3-Oshry-Blitz
        660    4.50  13.50 B1-Rosenfeld-Stoller vs B4-Cook-Minaker
  200         16.00   2.00 B2-Willmot-Van Leeuwen vs B6-Liddell-Leitch
  100         13.00   5.00 B3-Gray-Sutherland vs B8-Lang-Lang
  200         16.00   2.00 B5-Carter-Gilbert vs B2-Walden-Weber
        660    4.50  13.50 B6-Thomas-Rivers vs B5-Meier-Majewski
  200         16.00   2.00 B7-Mussenden-Atkinson vs B7-Burdak-Moorhead
        600    9.50   8.50 B8-Thompson-Horton vs B9-Kroft-Cameron
        110   11.00   7.00 B9-Walter-Walter vs B1-Silk-Isaacs
        660    4.50  13.50 B10-Gould-Jones vs B3-Kirson-Wolinsky
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 17

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  110         14.50   3.50 A1-Gilhooley-Tomkins vs A3-Oshry-Blitz
        150    0.50  17.50 A2-Stickney-Morrow vs A5-Cornish-Gumuchian
  140         18.00   0.00 A3-Wargo-Stewart vs A7-Jeffery-Brown
  100         11.00   7.00 A4-Heath-Peck vs A9-Harowitz-Aaron
         50    8.00  10.00 A5-Doig-Drake vs A1-Brown-Chipperfield
         50    8.00  10.00 A6-Thomson-Kaiway vs A4-Phillips-Tovey
  110         14.50   3.50 A7-Bakonyi-Rutherford vs A6-Raynard-Kerfoot
  110         14.50   3.50 A8-Dundon-Laurillard vs A8-Kammermayer-Van De Velde
         50    8.00  10.00 A9-Schwartz-Bigio vs A10-Goss-Wong
  110         14.50   3.50 A10-Leid-Quastel vs A2-Leung-Rudick
        150    0.50  17.50 B1-Rosenfeld-Stoller vs B3-Kirson-Wolinsky
  110         14.50   3.50 B2-Willmot-Van Leeuwen vs B5-Meier-Majewski
        140    3.00  15.00 B3-Gray-Sutherland vs B7-Burdak-Moorhead
   50         10.00   8.00 B4-Kneer-Rudolf vs B9-Kroft-Cameron
        140    3.00  15.00 B5-Carter-Gilbert vs B1-Silk-Isaacs
        140    3.00  15.00 B6-Thomas-Rivers vs B4-Cook-Minaker
        100    6.00  12.00 B7-Mussenden-Atkinson vs B6-Liddell-Leitch
        110    5.00  13.00 B8-Thompson-Horton vs B8-Lang-Lang
  110         14.50   3.50 B10-Gould-Jones vs B2-Walden-Weber
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 18

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  650         17.00   1.00 A1-Gilhooley-Tomkins vs A3-Oshry-Blitz
  140          1.00  17.00 A2-Stickney-Morrow vs A5-Cornish-Gumuchian
  180          8.00  10.00 A3-Wargo-Stewart vs A7-Jeffery-Brown
  200         10.50   7.50 A4-Heath-Peck vs A9-Harowitz-Aaron
  140          1.00  17.00 A5-Doig-Drake vs A1-Brown-Chipperfield
  620         14.00   4.00 A6-Thomson-Kaiway vs A4-Phillips-Tovey
  620         14.00   4.00 A7-Bakonyi-Rutherford vs A6-Raynard-Kerfoot
  620         14.00   4.00 A8-Dundon-Laurillard vs A8-Kammermayer-Van De Velde
  170          5.00  13.00 A9-Schwartz-Bigio vs A10-Goss-Wong
  140          1.00  17.00 A10-Leid-Quastel vs A2-Leung-Rudick
  170          5.00  13.00 B1-Rosenfeld-Stoller vs B3-Kirson-Wolinsky
  650         17.00   1.00 B2-Willmot-Van Leeuwen vs B5-Meier-Majewski
  170          5.00  13.00 B3-Gray-Sutherland vs B7-Burdak-Moorhead
  200         10.50   7.50 B4-Kneer-Rudolf vs B9-Kroft-Cameron
  170          5.00  13.00 B5-Carter-Gilbert vs B1-Silk-Isaacs
  170          5.00  13.00 B6-Thomas-Rivers vs B4-Cook-Minaker
  200         10.50   7.50 B7-Mussenden-Atkinson vs B6-Liddell-Leitch
  200         10.50   7.50 B8-Thompson-Horton vs B8-Lang-Lang
  650         17.00   1.00 B10-Gould-Jones vs B2-Walden-Weber
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 19

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  100         17.00   1.00 A1-Gilhooley-Tomkins vs A2-Leung-Rudick
        150    2.00  16.00 A2-Stickney-Morrow vs A4-Phillips-Tovey
         50   15.00   3.00 A3-Wargo-Stewart vs A6-Raynard-Kerfoot
        100   11.00   7.00 A4-Heath-Peck vs A8-Kammermayer-Van De Velde
        630    0.00  18.00 A5-Doig-Drake vs A10-Goss-Wong
        100   11.00   7.00 A6-Thomson-Kaiway vs A3-Oshry-Blitz
        100   11.00   7.00 A7-Bakonyi-Rutherford vs A5-Cornish-Gumuchian
        130    4.00  14.00 A8-Dundon-Laurillard vs A7-Jeffery-Brown
  100         17.00   1.00 A9-Schwartz-Bigio vs A9-Harowitz-Aaron
        110    6.00  12.00 A10-Leid-Quastel vs A1-Brown-Chipperfield
        140    3.00  15.00 B1-Rosenfeld-Stoller vs B2-Walden-Weber
        110    6.00  12.00 B2-Willmot-Van Leeuwen vs B4-Cook-Minaker
        100   11.00   7.00 B3-Gray-Sutherland vs B6-Liddell-Leitch
        100   11.00   7.00 B4-Kneer-Rudolf vs B8-Lang-Lang
        100   11.00   7.00 B6-Thomas-Rivers vs B3-Kirson-Wolinsky
        100   11.00   7.00 B7-Mussenden-Atkinson vs B5-Meier-Majewski
  100         17.00   1.00 B8-Thompson-Horton vs B7-Burdak-Moorhead
        170    1.00  17.00 B9-Walter-Walter vs B9-Kroft-Cameron
        110    6.00  12.00 B10-Gould-Jones vs B1-Silk-Isaacs
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 20

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        300    0.50  17.50 A1-Gilhooley-Tomkins vs A2-Leung-Rudick
  300         14.50   3.50 A2-Stickney-Morrow vs A4-Phillips-Tovey
  300         14.50   3.50 A3-Wargo-Stewart vs A6-Raynard-Kerfoot
  800         17.00   1.00 A4-Heath-Peck vs A8-Kammermayer-Van De Velde
  100          9.50   8.50 A5-Doig-Drake vs A10-Goss-Wong
        200    3.50  14.50 A6-Thomson-Kaiway vs A3-Oshry-Blitz
  200         11.50   6.50 A7-Bakonyi-Rutherford vs A5-Cornish-Gumuchian
        100    7.00  11.00 A8-Dundon-Laurillard vs A7-Jeffery-Brown
  300         14.50   3.50 A9-Schwartz-Bigio vs A9-Harowitz-Aaron
        200    3.50  14.50 A10-Leid-Quastel vs A1-Brown-Chipperfield
 1100         18.00   0.00 B1-Rosenfeld-Stoller vs B2-Walden-Weber
  100          9.50   8.50 B2-Willmot-Van Leeuwen vs B4-Cook-Minaker
        200    3.50  14.50 B3-Gray-Sutherland vs B6-Liddell-Leitch
  300         14.50   3.50 B4-Kneer-Rudolf vs B8-Lang-Lang
        200    3.50  14.50 B6-Thomas-Rivers vs B3-Kirson-Wolinsky
        300    0.50  17.50 B7-Mussenden-Atkinson vs B5-Meier-Majewski
        100    7.00  11.00 B8-Thompson-Horton vs B7-Burdak-Moorhead
  200         11.50   6.50 B9-Walter-Walter vs B9-Kroft-Cameron
        100    7.00  11.00 B10-Gould-Jones vs B1-Silk-Isaacs
----------------------------------------------------------------------
VBC  NEWCOMERS, 0-199 Thursday Morn Session December 21, 2017
Scores after 10 rounds  Average:  180.0      Section A  North-South
Pair    Pct   Score      Section Rank      Overall Rank      MPs     
                         A     B     C     A     B     C  
  1   50.14  180.50  B         4                            0.27(SB) Ian Gilhooley - Karen Tomkins
  2   40.00  144.00  C                                               Sheila Stickney - Sharon Morrow
  3   66.67  240.00  A   1                 1                1.20(SA) Ray Wargo - Mike Stewart
  4   49.03  176.50  C               3                      0.23(SC) Christopher Heath - Angela Peck
  5   36.25  130.50  A                                               Hilary Doig - David Drake
  6   45.83  165.00  A                                               Susan Thomson - Gary Kaiway
  7   45.69  164.50  B                                               Vera Bakonyi - Gloria Rutherford
  8   48.75  175.50  C               4                      0.16(SC) Irene Dundon - Barb Laurillard
  9   54.58  196.50  A   6                                  0.20(SA) Dana Schwartz - Ralph Bigio
 10   45.42  163.50  C                                               Monica Leid - Lila Quastel

VBC  NEWCOMERS, 0-199 Thursday Morn Session December 21, 2017
Scores after 10 rounds  Average:  180.0      Section B  North-South
Pair    Pct   Score      Section Rank      Overall Rank      MPs     
                         A     B     C     A     B     C  
  1   49.54  178.33  C         5     2                      0.32(SC) Michael Rosenfeld - Julius Stoller
  2   64.66  232.78  B   2     1           3     1          0.84(SA) Bob Willmot - Fred Van Leeuwen
  3   52.01  187.22  A   7                                  0.17(SA) Stan Gray - Debra Sutherland
  4   44.60  160.56  C                                               Maggi Kneer - Alberta Rudolf
  5   59.11  212.78  B   3     2           4     2          0.60(SA) Pauline Carter - Diana Gilbert
  6   44.29  159.44  C                                               Jenny Thomas - Janet Rivers
  7   50.16  180.56  C   8     3     1                 5    0.45(SC) Julie Mussenden - Jody Atkinson
  8   39.66  142.78  C                                               Neil Thompson - Annette Horton
  9   58.18  209.44  A   4                 5                0.42(SA) Bill Walter - Christine Walter
 10   57.41  206.67  A   5                 6                0.28(OA) Laurie Gould - Kathy Jones

VBC  NEWCOMERS, 0-199 Thursday Morn Session December 21, 2017
Scores after 10 rounds  Average:  180.0      Section A  East-West
Pair    Pct   Score      Section Rank      Overall Rank      MPs     
                         A     B     C     A     B     C  
  1   56.81  204.50  C  3/4   1/2   1/2         3/4   1/2   0.67(SB) Janice Brown - Patricia Chipperfield
  2   38.61  139.00  C                                               Marion Leung - Myrna Rudick
  3   46.94  169.00  B                                               Sol Oshry - Maud Blitz
  4   48.89  176.00  A                                               Helen Phillips - Elizabeth Tovey
  5   56.25  202.50  C   5     3                 5     3    0.39(SB) Dona Cornish - Tina Gumuchian
  6   56.81  204.50  C  3/4   1/2   1/2         3/4   1/2   0.67(SB) Lynda Raynard - Marilyn Kerfoot
  7   49.17  177.00  A                                               Barbara Jeffery - Sandra Brown
  8   65.28  235.00  A   1                 2                1.20(SA) Frances Kammermayer - Sheila Van De Velde
  9   41.81  150.50  A                                               Sharon Harowitz - I Jack Aaron
 10   57.08  205.50  A   2                                  0.84(SA) Walter Goss - Corrina Wong

VBC  NEWCOMERS, 0-199 Thursday Morn Session December 21, 2017
Scores after 10 rounds  Average:  180.0      Section B  East-West
Pair    Pct   Score      Section Rank      Overall Rank      MPs     
                         A     B     C     A     B     C  
  1   52.50  189.00  C   7     4                 6     4    0.27(SB) Victoria Silk - Mary Isaacs
  2   37.36  134.50  B                                               Paula Walden - Paula Weber
  3   51.53  185.50  B   8     5                            0.16(SB) Lynn Kirson - Karen Wolinsky
  4   49.17  177.00  B                                               Marie-France Cook - Kathy Minaker
  5   48.06  173.00  B                                               Tineke Meier - Dan Majewski
  6   49.31  177.50  B                                               Nancy Liddell - Kathie Leitch
  7   48.47  174.50  B                                               Leslie Burdak - Sue Moorhead
  8   42.50  153.00  C                                               Bill Lang - Rosemary Lang
  9   53.47  192.50  A   6                                  0.20(SA) Susan Kroft - Betty Cameron

 RESULTS OF BOARD 1

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
         90    9.50   8.50 A1-Gilhooley-Tomkins vs A1-Brown-Chipperfield
        100    8.00  10.00 A2-Stickney-Morrow vs A3-Oshry-Blitz
  120         16.00   2.00 A3-Wargo-Stewart vs A5-Cornish-Gumuchian
         50   12.00   6.00 A4-Heath-Peck vs A7-Jeffery-Brown
        110    5.50  12.50 A5-Doig-Drake vs A9-Harowitz-Aaron
         90    9.50   8.50 A6-Thomson-Kaiway vs A2-Leung-Rudick
         50   12.00   6.00 A7-Bakonyi-Rutherford vs A4-Phillips-Tovey
        150    2.50  15.50 A8-Dundon-Laurillard vs A6-Raynard-Kerfoot
        110    5.50  12.50 A9-Schwartz-Bigio vs A8-Kammermayer-Van De Velde
         50   12.00   6.00 A10-Leid-Quastel vs A10-Goss-Wong
        110    5.50  12.50 B1-Rosenfeld-Stoller vs B1-Silk-Isaacs
  180         18.00   0.00 B2-Willmot-Van Leeuwen vs B3-Kirson-Wolinsky
        150    2.50  15.50 B3-Gray-Sutherland vs B5-Meier-Majewski
        200    0.50  17.50 B4-Kneer-Rudolf vs B7-Burdak-Moorhead
   50         14.50   3.50 B5-Carter-Gilbert vs B9-Kroft-Cameron
   50         14.50   3.50 B6-Thomas-Rivers vs B2-Walden-Weber
        200    0.50  17.50 B7-Mussenden-Atkinson vs B4-Cook-Minaker
        110    5.50  12.50 B8-Thompson-Horton vs B6-Liddell-Leitch
  150         17.00   1.00 B9-Walter-Walter vs B8-Lang-Lang
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 2

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        200    2.00  16.00 A1-Gilhooley-Tomkins vs A1-Brown-Chipperfield
        100    6.50  11.50 A2-Stickney-Morrow vs A3-Oshry-Blitz
  800         18.00   0.00 A3-Wargo-Stewart vs A5-Cornish-Gumuchian
  620         16.50   1.50 A4-Heath-Peck vs A7-Jeffery-Brown
  150         12.00   6.00 A5-Doig-Drake vs A9-Harowitz-Aaron
  600         15.00   3.00 A6-Thomson-Kaiway vs A2-Leung-Rudick
        200    2.00  16.00 A7-Bakonyi-Rutherford vs A4-Phillips-Tovey
        200    2.00  16.00 A8-Dundon-Laurillard vs A6-Raynard-Kerfoot
  620         16.50   1.50 A9-Schwartz-Bigio vs A8-Kammermayer-Van De Velde
        200    2.00  16.00 A10-Leid-Quastel vs A10-Goss-Wong
  150         12.00   6.00 B1-Rosenfeld-Stoller vs B1-Silk-Isaacs
        100    6.50  11.50 B2-Willmot-Van Leeuwen vs B3-Kirson-Wolinsky
  170         14.00   4.00 B3-Gray-Sutherland vs B5-Meier-Majewski
        100    6.50  11.50 B4-Kneer-Rudolf vs B7-Burdak-Moorhead
  100         10.00   8.00 B5-Carter-Gilbert vs B9-Kroft-Cameron
   50          9.00   9.00 B6-Thomas-Rivers vs B2-Walden-Weber
  150         12.00   6.00 B7-Mussenden-Atkinson vs B4-Cook-Minaker
        200    2.00  16.00 B8-Thompson-Horton vs B6-Liddell-Leitch
        100    6.50  11.50 B9-Walter-Walter vs B8-Lang-Lang
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 3

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  150         16.50   1.50 A1-Gilhooley-Tomkins vs A10-Goss-Wong
  110         11.50   6.50 A2-Stickney-Morrow vs A2-Leung-Rudick
  110         11.50   6.50 A3-Wargo-Stewart vs A4-Phillips-Tovey
        150    0.00  18.00 A4-Heath-Peck vs A6-Raynard-Kerfoot
        140    1.50  16.50 A5-Doig-Drake vs A8-Kammermayer-Van De Velde
         50    7.00  11.00 A6-Thomson-Kaiway vs A1-Brown-Chipperfield
  200         18.00   0.00 A7-Bakonyi-Rutherford vs A3-Oshry-Blitz
        100    4.50  13.50 A8-Dundon-Laurillard vs A5-Cornish-Gumuchian
        100    4.50  13.50 A9-Schwartz-Bigio vs A7-Jeffery-Brown
  110         11.50   6.50 A10-Leid-Quastel vs A9-Harowitz-Aaron
  100          8.50   9.50 B2-Willmot-Van Leeuwen vs B2-Walden-Weber
  120         14.00   4.00 B3-Gray-Sutherland vs B4-Cook-Minaker
        140    1.50  16.50 B4-Kneer-Rudolf vs B6-Liddell-Leitch
  130         15.00   3.00 B5-Carter-Gilbert vs B8-Lang-Lang
  100          8.50   9.50 B6-Thomas-Rivers vs B1-Silk-Isaacs
        100    4.50  13.50 B7-Mussenden-Atkinson vs B3-Kirson-Wolinsky
  110         11.50   6.50 B8-Thompson-Horton vs B5-Meier-Majewski
  150         16.50   1.50 B9-Walter-Walter vs B7-Burdak-Moorhead
        100    4.50  13.50 B10-Gould-Jones vs B9-Kroft-Cameron
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 4

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        600    3.50  14.50 A1-Gilhooley-Tomkins vs A10-Goss-Wong
        660    1.50  16.50 A2-Stickney-Morrow vs A2-Leung-Rudick
  200         15.50   2.50 A3-Wargo-Stewart vs A4-Phillips-Tovey
  100          9.50   8.50 A4-Heath-Peck vs A6-Raynard-Kerfoot
        660    1.50  16.50 A5-Doig-Drake vs A8-Kammermayer-Van De Velde
  100          9.50   8.50 A6-Thomson-Kaiway vs A1-Brown-Chipperfield
        790    0.00  18.00 A7-Bakonyi-Rutherford vs A3-Oshry-Blitz
        120    6.00  12.00 A8-Dundon-Laurillard vs A5-Cornish-Gumuchian
  100          9.50   8.50 A9-Schwartz-Bigio vs A7-Jeffery-Brown
  200         15.50   2.50 A10-Leid-Quastel vs A9-Harowitz-Aaron
  200         15.50   2.50 B2-Willmot-Van Leeuwen vs B2-Walden-Weber
  200         15.50   2.50 B3-Gray-Sutherland vs B4-Cook-Minaker
  100          9.50   8.50 B4-Kneer-Rudolf vs B6-Liddell-Leitch
        600    3.50  14.50 B5-Carter-Gilbert vs B8-Lang-Lang
  200         15.50   2.50 B6-Thomas-Rivers vs B1-Silk-Isaacs
  200         15.50   2.50 B7-Mussenden-Atkinson vs B3-Kirson-Wolinsky
  100          9.50   8.50 B8-Thompson-Horton vs B5-Meier-Majewski
  100          9.50   8.50 B9-Walter-Walter vs B7-Burdak-Moorhead
        150    5.00  13.00 B10-Gould-Jones vs B9-Kroft-Cameron
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 5

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  680         13.00   5.00 A1-Gilhooley-Tomkins vs A9-Harowitz-Aaron
  680         13.00   5.00 A2-Stickney-Morrow vs A1-Brown-Chipperfield
  680         13.00   5.00 A3-Wargo-Stewart vs A3-Oshry-Blitz
  650          4.00  14.00 A4-Heath-Peck vs A5-Cornish-Gumuchian
  650          4.00  14.00 A5-Doig-Drake vs A7-Jeffery-Brown
  630          1.00  17.00 A6-Thomson-Kaiway vs A10-Goss-Wong
  680         13.00   5.00 A7-Bakonyi-Rutherford vs A2-Leung-Rudick
  680         13.00   5.00 A8-Dundon-Laurillard vs A4-Phillips-Tovey
  680         13.00   5.00 A9-Schwartz-Bigio vs A6-Raynard-Kerfoot
  230          0.00  18.00 A10-Leid-Quastel vs A8-Kammermayer-Van De Velde
  650          4.00  14.00 B1-Rosenfeld-Stoller vs B9-Kroft-Cameron
  680         13.00   5.00 B2-Willmot-Van Leeuwen vs B1-Silk-Isaacs
  660          7.00  11.00 B3-Gray-Sutherland vs B3-Kirson-Wolinsky
  680         13.00   5.00 B4-Kneer-Rudolf vs B5-Meier-Majewski
  680         13.00   5.00 B5-Carter-Gilbert vs B7-Burdak-Moorhead
  680         13.00   5.00 B7-Mussenden-Atkinson vs B2-Walden-Weber
  650          4.00  14.00 B8-Thompson-Horton vs B4-Cook-Minaker
  650          4.00  14.00 B9-Walter-Walter vs B6-Liddell-Leitch
  680         13.00   5.00 B10-Gould-Jones vs B8-Lang-Lang
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 6

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
         50    9.00   9.00 A1-Gilhooley-Tomkins vs A9-Harowitz-Aaron
         50    9.00   9.00 A2-Stickney-Morrow vs A1-Brown-Chipperfield
  110         15.50   2.50 A3-Wargo-Stewart vs A3-Oshry-Blitz
         50    9.00   9.00 A4-Heath-Peck vs A5-Cornish-Gumuchian
  110         15.50   2.50 A5-Doig-Drake vs A7-Jeffery-Brown
         50    9.00   9.00 A6-Thomson-Kaiway vs A10-Goss-Wong
  110         15.50   2.50 A7-Bakonyi-Rutherford vs A2-Leung-Rudick
        110    2.50  15.50 A8-Dundon-Laurillard vs A4-Phillips-Tovey
        150    0.50  17.50 A9-Schwartz-Bigio vs A6-Raynard-Kerfoot
        110    2.50  15.50 A10-Leid-Quastel vs A8-Kammermayer-Van De Velde
  110         15.50   2.50 B1-Rosenfeld-Stoller vs B9-Kroft-Cameron
  100         12.00   6.00 B2-Willmot-Van Leeuwen vs B1-Silk-Isaacs
        150    0.50  17.50 B3-Gray-Sutherland vs B3-Kirson-Wolinsky
         80    6.00  12.00 B4-Kneer-Rudolf vs B5-Meier-Majewski
        100    4.50  13.50 B5-Carter-Gilbert vs B7-Burdak-Moorhead
  110         15.50   2.50 B7-Mussenden-Atkinson vs B2-Walden-Weber
         50    9.00   9.00 B8-Thompson-Horton vs B4-Cook-Minaker
  110         15.50   2.50 B9-Walter-Walter vs B6-Liddell-Leitch
        100    4.50  13.50 B10-Gould-Jones vs B8-Lang-Lang
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 7

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        140    6.00  12.00 A1-Gilhooley-Tomkins vs A8-Kammermayer-Van De Velde
  100         17.50   0.50 A2-Stickney-Morrow vs A10-Goss-Wong
        110   12.50   5.50 A3-Wargo-Stewart vs A2-Leung-Rudick
        110   12.50   5.50 A4-Heath-Peck vs A4-Phillips-Tovey
        100   15.00   3.00 A5-Doig-Drake vs A6-Raynard-Kerfoot
    PASS      16.00   2.00 A6-Thomson-Kaiway vs A9-Harowitz-Aaron
        140    6.00  12.00 A7-Bakonyi-Rutherford vs A1-Brown-Chipperfield
        600    0.00  18.00 A8-Dundon-Laurillard vs A3-Oshry-Blitz
        140    6.00  12.00 A9-Schwartz-Bigio vs A5-Cornish-Gumuchian
        140    6.00  12.00 A10-Leid-Quastel vs A7-Jeffery-Brown
  100         17.50   0.50 B1-Rosenfeld-Stoller vs B8-Lang-Lang
        140    6.00  12.00 B3-Gray-Sutherland vs B2-Walden-Weber
        140    6.00  12.00 B4-Kneer-Rudolf vs B4-Cook-Minaker
        110   12.50   5.50 B5-Carter-Gilbert vs B6-Liddell-Leitch
        110   12.50   5.50 B6-Thomas-Rivers vs B9-Kroft-Cameron
        140    6.00  12.00 B7-Mussenden-Atkinson vs B1-Silk-Isaacs
        170    1.00  17.00 B8-Thompson-Horton vs B3-Kirson-Wolinsky
        140    6.00  12.00 B9-Walter-Walter vs B5-Meier-Majewski
        140    6.00  12.00 B10-Gould-Jones vs B7-Burdak-Moorhead
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 8

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        180    0.00  18.00 A1-Gilhooley-Tomkins vs A8-Kammermayer-Van De Velde
   90         13.50   4.50 A2-Stickney-Morrow vs A10-Goss-Wong
  150         17.00   1.00 A3-Wargo-Stewart vs A2-Leung-Rudick
         50    8.00  10.00 A4-Heath-Peck vs A4-Phillips-Tovey
   50         11.50   6.50 A5-Doig-Drake vs A6-Raynard-Kerfoot
        100    2.50  15.50 A6-Thomson-Kaiway vs A9-Harowitz-Aaron
         50    8.00  10.00 A7-Bakonyi-Rutherford vs A1-Brown-Chipperfield
  300         18.00   0.00 A8-Dundon-Laurillard vs A3-Oshry-Blitz
         90    4.50  13.50 A9-Schwartz-Bigio vs A5-Cornish-Gumuchian
   90         13.50   4.50 A10-Leid-Quastel vs A7-Jeffery-Brown
         50    8.00  10.00 B1-Rosenfeld-Stoller vs B8-Lang-Lang
  110         16.00   2.00 B3-Gray-Sutherland vs B2-Walden-Weber
   50         11.50   6.50 B4-Kneer-Rudolf vs B4-Cook-Minaker
  100         15.00   3.00 B5-Carter-Gilbert vs B6-Liddell-Leitch
        100    2.50  15.50 B6-Thomas-Rivers vs B9-Kroft-Cameron
        150    1.00  17.00 B7-Mussenden-Atkinson vs B1-Silk-Isaacs
         90    4.50  13.50 B8-Thompson-Horton vs B3-Kirson-Wolinsky
         50    8.00  10.00 B9-Walter-Walter vs B5-Meier-Majewski
         50    8.00  10.00 B10-Gould-Jones vs B7-Burdak-Moorhead
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 9

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  170          7.00  11.00 A1-Gilhooley-Tomkins vs A7-Jeffery-Brown
  170          7.00  11.00 A2-Stickney-Morrow vs A9-Harowitz-Aaron
  450         17.00   1.00 A3-Wargo-Stewart vs A1-Brown-Chipperfield
  140          3.00  15.00 A4-Heath-Peck vs A3-Oshry-Blitz
         50    0.50  17.50 A5-Doig-Drake vs A5-Cornish-Gumuchian
  170          7.00  11.00 A6-Thomson-Kaiway vs A8-Kammermayer-Van De Velde
  140          3.00  15.00 A7-Bakonyi-Rutherford vs A10-Goss-Wong
  450         17.00   1.00 A8-Dundon-Laurillard vs A2-Leung-Rudick
         50    0.50  17.50 A9-Schwartz-Bigio vs A4-Phillips-Tovey
  420         13.00   5.00 A10-Leid-Quastel vs A6-Raynard-Kerfoot
  420         13.00   5.00 B1-Rosenfeld-Stoller vs B7-Burdak-Moorhead
  170          7.00  11.00 B2-Willmot-Van Leeuwen vs B9-Kroft-Cameron
  450         17.00   1.00 B3-Gray-Sutherland vs B1-Silk-Isaacs
  420         13.00   5.00 B4-Kneer-Rudolf vs B3-Kirson-Wolinsky
  170          7.00  11.00 B5-Carter-Gilbert vs B5-Meier-Majewski
  140          3.00  15.00 B6-Thomas-Rivers vs B8-Lang-Lang
  200         10.00   8.00 B8-Thompson-Horton vs B2-Walden-Weber
  420         13.00   5.00 B9-Walter-Walter vs B4-Cook-Minaker
  420         13.00   5.00 B10-Gould-Jones vs B6-Liddell-Leitch
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 10

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        100   12.50   5.50 A1-Gilhooley-Tomkins vs A7-Jeffery-Brown
        120   10.00   8.00 A2-Stickney-Morrow vs A9-Harowitz-Aaron
        140    7.00  11.00 A3-Wargo-Stewart vs A1-Brown-Chipperfield
        140    7.00  11.00 A4-Heath-Peck vs A3-Oshry-Blitz
  100         15.50   2.50 A5-Doig-Drake vs A5-Cornish-Gumuchian
        180    1.00  17.00 A6-Thomson-Kaiway vs A8-Kammermayer-Van De Velde
        110   11.00   7.00 A7-Bakonyi-Rutherford vs A10-Goss-Wong
  100         15.50   2.50 A8-Dundon-Laurillard vs A2-Leung-Rudick
  100         15.50   2.50 A9-Schwartz-Bigio vs A4-Phillips-Tovey
        170    3.00  15.00 A10-Leid-Quastel vs A6-Raynard-Kerfoot
        170    3.00  15.00 B1-Rosenfeld-Stoller vs B7-Burdak-Moorhead
        620    0.00  18.00 B2-Willmot-Van Leeuwen vs B9-Kroft-Cameron
        100   12.50   5.50 B3-Gray-Sutherland vs B1-Silk-Isaacs
        170    3.00  15.00 B4-Kneer-Rudolf vs B3-Kirson-Wolinsky
  100         15.50   2.50 B5-Carter-Gilbert vs B5-Meier-Majewski
  200         18.00   0.00 B6-Thomas-Rivers vs B8-Lang-Lang
        140    7.00  11.00 B8-Thompson-Horton vs B2-Walden-Weber
        140    7.00  11.00 B9-Walter-Walter vs B4-Cook-Minaker
        140    7.00  11.00 B10-Gould-Jones vs B6-Liddell-Leitch
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 11

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  200          8.00  10.00 A1-Gilhooley-Tomkins vs A6-Raynard-Kerfoot
  170          5.50  12.50 A2-Stickney-Morrow vs A8-Kammermayer-Van De Velde
  420         13.50   4.50 A3-Wargo-Stewart vs A10-Goss-Wong
  450         17.00   1.00 A4-Heath-Peck vs A2-Leung-Rudick
  200          8.00  10.00 A5-Doig-Drake vs A4-Phillips-Tovey
  230         10.50   7.50 A6-Thomson-Kaiway vs A7-Jeffery-Brown
         50    0.50  17.50 A7-Bakonyi-Rutherford vs A9-Harowitz-Aaron
  100          2.00  16.00 A8-Dundon-Laurillard vs A1-Brown-Chipperfield
  420         13.50   4.50 A9-Schwartz-Bigio vs A3-Oshry-Blitz
  150          3.50  14.50 A10-Leid-Quastel vs A5-Cornish-Gumuchian
  420         13.50   4.50 B1-Rosenfeld-Stoller vs B6-Liddell-Leitch
  170          5.50  12.50 B2-Willmot-Van Leeuwen vs B8-Lang-Lang
  150          3.50  14.50 B4-Kneer-Rudolf vs B2-Walden-Weber
  450         17.00   1.00 B5-Carter-Gilbert vs B4-Cook-Minaker
  450         17.00   1.00 B6-Thomas-Rivers vs B7-Burdak-Moorhead
  230         10.50   7.50 B7-Mussenden-Atkinson vs B9-Kroft-Cameron
         50    0.50  17.50 B8-Thompson-Horton vs B1-Silk-Isaacs
  200          8.00  10.00 B9-Walter-Walter vs B3-Kirson-Wolinsky
  420         13.50   4.50 B10-Gould-Jones vs B5-Meier-Majewski
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 12

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        140    3.50  14.50 A1-Gilhooley-Tomkins vs A6-Raynard-Kerfoot
        140    3.50  14.50 A2-Stickney-Morrow vs A8-Kammermayer-Van De Velde
        140    3.50  14.50 A3-Wargo-Stewart vs A10-Goss-Wong
        300    0.00  18.00 A4-Heath-Peck vs A2-Leung-Rudick
        100    7.00  11.00 A5-Doig-Drake vs A4-Phillips-Tovey
  100         13.50   4.50 A6-Thomson-Kaiway vs A7-Jeffery-Brown
        140    3.50  14.50 A7-Bakonyi-Rutherford vs A9-Harowitz-Aaron
  100         13.50   4.50 A8-Dundon-Laurillard vs A1-Brown-Chipperfield
   50          9.50   8.50 A9-Schwartz-Bigio vs A3-Oshry-Blitz
  100         13.50   4.50 A10-Leid-Quastel vs A5-Cornish-Gumuchian
   50          9.50   8.50 B1-Rosenfeld-Stoller vs B6-Liddell-Leitch
  300         18.00   0.00 B2-Willmot-Van Leeuwen vs B8-Lang-Lang
   50          9.50   8.50 B4-Kneer-Rudolf vs B2-Walden-Weber
        140    3.50  14.50 B5-Carter-Gilbert vs B4-Cook-Minaker
        140    3.50  14.50 B6-Thomas-Rivers vs B7-Burdak-Moorhead
  150         16.50   1.50 B7-Mussenden-Atkinson vs B9-Kroft-Cameron
   50          9.50   8.50 B8-Thompson-Horton vs B1-Silk-Isaacs
  150         16.50   1.50 B9-Walter-Walter vs B3-Kirson-Wolinsky
  100         13.50   4.50 B10-Gould-Jones vs B5-Meier-Majewski
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 13

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
   90          5.50  12.50 A1-Gilhooley-Tomkins vs A5-Cornish-Gumuchian
  110         10.00   8.00 A2-Stickney-Morrow vs A7-Jeffery-Brown
  110         10.00   8.00 A3-Wargo-Stewart vs A9-Harowitz-Aaron
  110         10.00   8.00 A4-Heath-Peck vs A1-Brown-Chipperfield
        100    2.50  15.50 A5-Doig-Drake vs A3-Oshry-Blitz
  110         10.00   8.00 A6-Thomson-Kaiway vs A6-Raynard-Kerfoot
  110         10.00   8.00 A7-Bakonyi-Rutherford vs A8-Kammermayer-Van De Velde
   90          5.50  12.50 A8-Dundon-Laurillard vs A10-Goss-Wong
  150         16.50   1.50 A9-Schwartz-Bigio vs A2-Leung-Rudick
  120         13.50   4.50 A10-Leid-Quastel vs A4-Phillips-Tovey
   90          5.50  12.50 B1-Rosenfeld-Stoller vs B5-Meier-Majewski
  300         18.00   0.00 B2-Willmot-Van Leeuwen vs B7-Burdak-Moorhead
   90          5.50  12.50 B3-Gray-Sutherland vs B9-Kroft-Cameron
        300    0.00  18.00 B4-Kneer-Rudolf vs B1-Silk-Isaacs
  150         16.50   1.50 B5-Carter-Gilbert vs B3-Kirson-Wolinsky
        100    2.50  15.50 B6-Thomas-Rivers vs B6-Liddell-Leitch
        200    1.00  17.00 B7-Mussenden-Atkinson vs B8-Lang-Lang
  130         15.00   3.00 B9-Walter-Walter vs B2-Walden-Weber
  120         13.50   4.50 B10-Gould-Jones vs B4-Cook-Minaker
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 14

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  130         11.50   6.50 A1-Gilhooley-Tomkins vs A5-Cornish-Gumuchian
  110          5.00  13.00 A2-Stickney-Morrow vs A7-Jeffery-Brown
  130         11.50   6.50 A3-Wargo-Stewart vs A9-Harowitz-Aaron
         50    3.00  15.00 A4-Heath-Peck vs A1-Brown-Chipperfield
        100    1.50  16.50 A5-Doig-Drake vs A3-Oshry-Blitz
        100    1.50  16.50 A6-Thomson-Kaiway vs A6-Raynard-Kerfoot
  110          5.00  13.00 A7-Bakonyi-Rutherford vs A8-Kammermayer-Van De Velde
  110          5.00  13.00 A8-Dundon-Laurillard vs A10-Goss-Wong
  180         16.00   2.00 A9-Schwartz-Bigio vs A2-Leung-Rudick
        150    0.00  18.00 A10-Leid-Quastel vs A4-Phillips-Tovey
  130         11.50   6.50 B1-Rosenfeld-Stoller vs B5-Meier-Majewski
  120          7.50  10.50 B2-Willmot-Van Leeuwen vs B7-Burdak-Moorhead
  130         11.50   6.50 B3-Gray-Sutherland vs B9-Kroft-Cameron
  150         15.00   3.00 B4-Kneer-Rudolf vs B1-Silk-Isaacs
  400         17.50   0.50 B5-Carter-Gilbert vs B3-Kirson-Wolinsky
  120          7.50  10.50 B6-Thomas-Rivers vs B6-Liddell-Leitch
  130         11.50   6.50 B7-Mussenden-Atkinson vs B8-Lang-Lang
  130         11.50   6.50 B9-Walter-Walter vs B2-Walden-Weber
  400         17.50   0.50 B10-Gould-Jones vs B4-Cook-Minaker
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 15

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        420   11.00   7.00 A1-Gilhooley-Tomkins vs A4-Phillips-Tovey
        460    0.00  18.00 A2-Stickney-Morrow vs A6-Raynard-Kerfoot
        450    2.50  15.50 A3-Wargo-Stewart vs A8-Kammermayer-Van De Velde
        420   11.00   7.00 A4-Heath-Peck vs A10-Goss-Wong
        450    2.50  15.50 A5-Doig-Drake vs A2-Leung-Rudick
        420   11.00   7.00 A6-Thomson-Kaiway vs A5-Cornish-Gumuchian
        430    5.50  12.50 A7-Bakonyi-Rutherford vs A7-Jeffery-Brown
        420   11.00   7.00 A8-Dundon-Laurillard vs A9-Harowitz-Aaron
        420   11.00   7.00 A9-Schwartz-Bigio vs A1-Brown-Chipperfield
        170   16.00   2.00 A10-Leid-Quastel vs A3-Oshry-Blitz
        420   11.00   7.00 B1-Rosenfeld-Stoller vs B4-Cook-Minaker
   50         17.00   1.00 B2-Willmot-Van Leeuwen vs B6-Liddell-Leitch
        420   11.00   7.00 B3-Gray-Sutherland vs B8-Lang-Lang
        450    2.50  15.50 B5-Carter-Gilbert vs B2-Walden-Weber
        450    2.50  15.50 B6-Thomas-Rivers vs B5-Meier-Majewski
        420   11.00   7.00 B7-Mussenden-Atkinson vs B7-Burdak-Moorhead
        430    5.50  12.50 B8-Thompson-Horton vs B9-Kroft-Cameron
        420   11.00   7.00 B9-Walter-Walter vs B1-Silk-Isaacs
  100         18.00   0.00 B10-Gould-Jones vs B3-Kirson-Wolinsky
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 16

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  100         13.00   5.00 A1-Gilhooley-Tomkins vs A4-Phillips-Tovey
        660    4.50  13.50 A2-Stickney-Morrow vs A6-Raynard-Kerfoot
        720    0.50  17.50 A3-Wargo-Stewart vs A8-Kammermayer-Van De Velde
        660    4.50  13.50 A4-Heath-Peck vs A10-Goss-Wong
        630    8.00  10.00 A5-Doig-Drake vs A2-Leung-Rudick
        660    4.50  13.50 A6-Thomson-Kaiway vs A5-Cornish-Gumuchian
        720    0.50  17.50 A7-Bakonyi-Rutherford vs A7-Jeffery-Brown
  800         18.00   0.00 A8-Dundon-Laurillard vs A9-Harowitz-Aaron
        600    9.50   8.50 A9-Schwartz-Bigio vs A1-Brown-Chipperfield
  100         13.00   5.00 A10-Leid-Quastel vs A3-Oshry-Blitz
        660    4.50  13.50 B1-Rosenfeld-Stoller vs B4-Cook-Minaker
  200         16.00   2.00 B2-Willmot-Van Leeuwen vs B6-Liddell-Leitch
  100         13.00   5.00 B3-Gray-Sutherland vs B8-Lang-Lang
  200         16.00   2.00 B5-Carter-Gilbert vs B2-Walden-Weber
        660    4.50  13.50 B6-Thomas-Rivers vs B5-Meier-Majewski
  200         16.00   2.00 B7-Mussenden-Atkinson vs B7-Burdak-Moorhead
        600    9.50   8.50 B8-Thompson-Horton vs B9-Kroft-Cameron
        110   11.00   7.00 B9-Walter-Walter vs B1-Silk-Isaacs
        660    4.50  13.50 B10-Gould-Jones vs B3-Kirson-Wolinsky
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 17

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  110         14.50   3.50 A1-Gilhooley-Tomkins vs A3-Oshry-Blitz
        150    0.50  17.50 A2-Stickney-Morrow vs A5-Cornish-Gumuchian
  140         18.00   0.00 A3-Wargo-Stewart vs A7-Jeffery-Brown
  100         11.00   7.00 A4-Heath-Peck vs A9-Harowitz-Aaron
         50    8.00  10.00 A5-Doig-Drake vs A1-Brown-Chipperfield
         50    8.00  10.00 A6-Thomson-Kaiway vs A4-Phillips-Tovey
  110         14.50   3.50 A7-Bakonyi-Rutherford vs A6-Raynard-Kerfoot
  110         14.50   3.50 A8-Dundon-Laurillard vs A8-Kammermayer-Van De Velde
         50    8.00  10.00 A9-Schwartz-Bigio vs A10-Goss-Wong
  110         14.50   3.50 A10-Leid-Quastel vs A2-Leung-Rudick
        150    0.50  17.50 B1-Rosenfeld-Stoller vs B3-Kirson-Wolinsky
  110         14.50   3.50 B2-Willmot-Van Leeuwen vs B5-Meier-Majewski
        140    3.00  15.00 B3-Gray-Sutherland vs B7-Burdak-Moorhead
   50         10.00   8.00 B4-Kneer-Rudolf vs B9-Kroft-Cameron
        140    3.00  15.00 B5-Carter-Gilbert vs B1-Silk-Isaacs
        140    3.00  15.00 B6-Thomas-Rivers vs B4-Cook-Minaker
        100    6.00  12.00 B7-Mussenden-Atkinson vs B6-Liddell-Leitch
        110    5.00  13.00 B8-Thompson-Horton vs B8-Lang-Lang
  110         14.50   3.50 B10-Gould-Jones vs B2-Walden-Weber
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 18

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  650         17.00   1.00 A1-Gilhooley-Tomkins vs A3-Oshry-Blitz
  140          1.00  17.00 A2-Stickney-Morrow vs A5-Cornish-Gumuchian
  180          8.00  10.00 A3-Wargo-Stewart vs A7-Jeffery-Brown
  200         10.50   7.50 A4-Heath-Peck vs A9-Harowitz-Aaron
  140          1.00  17.00 A5-Doig-Drake vs A1-Brown-Chipperfield
  620         14.00   4.00 A6-Thomson-Kaiway vs A4-Phillips-Tovey
  620         14.00   4.00 A7-Bakonyi-Rutherford vs A6-Raynard-Kerfoot
  620         14.00   4.00 A8-Dundon-Laurillard vs A8-Kammermayer-Van De Velde
  170          5.00  13.00 A9-Schwartz-Bigio vs A10-Goss-Wong
  140          1.00  17.00 A10-Leid-Quastel vs A2-Leung-Rudick
  170          5.00  13.00 B1-Rosenfeld-Stoller vs B3-Kirson-Wolinsky
  650         17.00   1.00 B2-Willmot-Van Leeuwen vs B5-Meier-Majewski
  170          5.00  13.00 B3-Gray-Sutherland vs B7-Burdak-Moorhead
  200         10.50   7.50 B4-Kneer-Rudolf vs B9-Kroft-Cameron
  170          5.00  13.00 B5-Carter-Gilbert vs B1-Silk-Isaacs
  170          5.00  13.00 B6-Thomas-Rivers vs B4-Cook-Minaker
  200         10.50   7.50 B7-Mussenden-Atkinson vs B6-Liddell-Leitch
  200         10.50   7.50 B8-Thompson-Horton vs B8-Lang-Lang
  650         17.00   1.00 B10-Gould-Jones vs B2-Walden-Weber
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 19

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
  100         17.00   1.00 A1-Gilhooley-Tomkins vs A2-Leung-Rudick
        150    2.00  16.00 A2-Stickney-Morrow vs A4-Phillips-Tovey
         50   15.00   3.00 A3-Wargo-Stewart vs A6-Raynard-Kerfoot
        100   11.00   7.00 A4-Heath-Peck vs A8-Kammermayer-Van De Velde
        630    0.00  18.00 A5-Doig-Drake vs A10-Goss-Wong
        100   11.00   7.00 A6-Thomson-Kaiway vs A3-Oshry-Blitz
        100   11.00   7.00 A7-Bakonyi-Rutherford vs A5-Cornish-Gumuchian
        130    4.00  14.00 A8-Dundon-Laurillard vs A7-Jeffery-Brown
  100         17.00   1.00 A9-Schwartz-Bigio vs A9-Harowitz-Aaron
        110    6.00  12.00 A10-Leid-Quastel vs A1-Brown-Chipperfield
        140    3.00  15.00 B1-Rosenfeld-Stoller vs B2-Walden-Weber
        110    6.00  12.00 B2-Willmot-Van Leeuwen vs B4-Cook-Minaker
        100   11.00   7.00 B3-Gray-Sutherland vs B6-Liddell-Leitch
        100   11.00   7.00 B4-Kneer-Rudolf vs B8-Lang-Lang
        100   11.00   7.00 B6-Thomas-Rivers vs B3-Kirson-Wolinsky
        100   11.00   7.00 B7-Mussenden-Atkinson vs B5-Meier-Majewski
  100         17.00   1.00 B8-Thompson-Horton vs B7-Burdak-Moorhead
        170    1.00  17.00 B9-Walter-Walter vs B9-Kroft-Cameron
        110    6.00  12.00 B10-Gould-Jones vs B1-Silk-Isaacs
----------------------------------------------------------------------

 RESULTS OF BOARD 20

   SCORES      MATCHPOINTS   NAMES
  N-S   E-W    N-S    E-W
        300    0.50  17.50 A1-Gilhooley-Tomkins vs A2-Leung-Rudick
  300         14.50   3.50 A2-Stickney-Morrow vs A4-Phillips-Tovey
  300         14.50   3.50 A3-Wargo-Stewart vs A6-Raynard-Kerfoot
  800         17.00   1.00 A4-Heath-Peck vs A8-Kammermayer-Van De Velde
  100          9.50   8.50 A5-Doig-Drake vs A10-Goss-Wong
        200    3.50  14.50 A6-Thomson-Kaiway vs A3-Oshry-Blitz
  200         11.50   6.50 A7-Bakonyi-Rutherford vs A5-Cornish-Gumuchian
        100    7.00  11.00 A8-Dundon-Laurillard vs A7-Jeffery-Brown
  300         14.50   3.50 A9-Schwartz-Bigio vs A9-Harowitz-Aaron
        200    3.50  14.50 A10-Leid-Quastel vs A1-Brown-Chipperfield
 1100         18.00   0.00 B1-Rosenfeld-Stoller vs B2-Walden-Weber
  100          9.50   8.50 B2-Willmot-Van Leeuwen vs B4-Cook-Minaker
        200    3.50  14.50 B3-Gray-Sutherland vs B6-Liddell-Leitch
  300         14.50   3.50 B4-Kneer-Rudolf vs B8-Lang-Lang
        200    3.50  14.50 B6-Thomas-Rivers vs B3-Kirson-Wolinsky
        300    0.50  17.50 B7-Mussenden-Atkinson vs B5-Meier-Majewski
        100    7.00  11.00 B8-Thompson-Horton vs B7-Burdak-Moorhead
  200         11.50   6.50 B9-Walter-Walter vs B9-Kroft-Cameron
        100    7.00  11.00 B10-Gould-Jones vs B1-Silk-Isaacs
----------------------------------------------------------------------